03
SEP
2011

Student record session 2018-20

COLLEGE NAME :- B.P. AZAD COLLEGE OF EDUCATION

BAHADUR BIGHA, CHANDAUTI, GAYA

COLLEGE CODE:- 489

SESSION – 2018-20

S.No

Roll No.

Name of Students

Father’s Name

Category

Gender

Date of Birth

01.

01.

Thakur shakti sing Subodh Kumar Gen Male 18/06/1988

02.

02.

Khushbu Kumari Akhilesh pd.Yadav BC II Female 24/11/1995

03.

03.

Himanshu Lal Mourya Shrawan Kumar Bc II Male 10/03/1995

04.

04.

Suman Kumari Bhagirath Chaudhary Sc Female 05/12/1987

05.

05.

Md.Zakaullah Barkatullah Bc II Male 23/11/1997

06.

06.

Rupesh Kumar Yogendra Kumar Sc Male 05/05/1993

07.

07.

Pinki Kumari Rajbali Prasad Bc II Female 07/10/1993

08.

08.

Shashi Bhushan Kumar Rajendra Singh Bc II Male 31/03/1996

09.

09.

Manisha Birendra Prasad Ebc Female 15/06/1993

10.

10.

Anupam Kumar Ashok Kumar Mehta Bc II Male 06/12/1995

11.

11.

Aarti Kumari Madan Prasad Ebc Female 10/04/1994

12.

12.

Sujeet Kumar Birendra Paswan Sc Male 10/12/1994

13.

13.

Chandani Sheo Narayan Wbc Female 15/05/1996

14.

14.

Rupa Kumari Ram Chandra Chaudhary Sc Female 12/02/1992

15.

15.

Purooshotam Kumar Mathura Prasad Ebc Male 09/04/1995

16.

16.

Snehlata Kumari Surya Prakash Verma Gen Female 10/05/1984

17.

17.

Vikesh Bharti Birendra Prasad Ebc Male 31/10/1986

18.

18.

Roshani Kumari Ramesh Das Sc Female 21/11/1995

19.

19.

Shavitri Kumari Satyanarayan Paswan Sc Female 01/01/1994

20.

20.

Khushbu Kumari Santosh Kumar Bc II Female 30/11/1994

21.

21.

Ranjeet Kumar Rambali Yadav Bc II Male 19/07/1996

22.

22.

Ratnesh Prakash Jai Praksah Sharma Ebc Male 26/02/1992

23.

23.

Jyoti Kumari Mahadeo Prasad Bc II Female 26/06/1993

24.

24.

Arti Kumari Bhola Chaudhary Sc Female 02/03/1996

25.

25.

Sonu Kumar Rajnish Kr. Rakesh Sc Male 12/11/1996

26.

26.

Krishna Kumar Durga Prasad Ebc Male 16/09/1995

27.

27.

Sudha Kumari Indradeo Beldar Ebc Female 28/02/1988

28.

28.

Mohit Gupta Mevalal Gupta Ebc Male 16/12/1991

29.

29.

Harendra Kumar Kameshwar Ram Sc Male 05/04/1995

30.

30.

Ashish kumar Ashok Kumar Bc II Male 24/11/1995

31.

31.

Sweta Kumari Chandan Singh Ebc Female 24/05/1994

32.

32.

Kundan Kumar Anil Kumar Bc II Male 12/08/1995

33.

33.

Vinod Kumar Surendra Yadav Bc II Male 20/03/1995

34.

34.

Guddu Kumar Dinesh Yadav Bc II Male 09/11/1995

35.

35.

Pankaj Kumar Raghvandra Kr.Mishra Gen Male 16/03/1993

36.

36.

Mona Kumari Munna kr.chaudhary Sc Female 27/03/1996

37.

37.

Rubby Kumari Sudeshwar Rai Bc II Female 01/03/1993

38.

38.

Priti Kumari Rampukar Sharma Gen Female 01/01/1996

39.

39.

Anju Kumari Baburam Mehta Bc II Female 25/05/1997

40.

40.

Mamta Kumari Kedar Rajak Sc Female 05/02/1995

41.

41.

Sonu Dubey Sushil Dubey Gen Male 09/10/1997

42.

42.

Shiv Shankar Kr. Rajendra Pd.Yadav Bc II Male 21/02/1996

43.

43.

Binay Kumar Gangeshwar Thakur Bc I Male 14/02/1996

44.

44.

Vandana Verma Binod kumar Bc II Female 07/09/1993

45.

45.

Gaurav Shubham Kumar Mahesh prasad Bc II Male 18/12/1996

46.

46.

Sarita Kumari Nageshwar Yadav Bc II Female 20/08/1993

47.

47.

Reeta Kumari Shambhu Saw Bc I Female 05/04/1997

48.

48.

Balmiki Kumar Bharti Ganesh Pd. Sharma Bc I Male 04/10/1991

49.

49.

Manisha Kumari Deepak Kumar Bc I Female 08/02/1994

50.

50.

Urvashi Verma Prabhu Nath Verma Bc II Female 14/05/1997

51.

51.

Raju Kumar Parshuram Prasad Bc I male 05/08/1996

 

Leave a Reply

*

captcha *